The Apprentice School 50 v Towson State University 9       Rowan College at Gloucester County 27 v The Apprentice School 11       United States Naval Academy Prep 27 v The Apprentice School 21       Alfred State College 28 v Penn College 22       University of Delaware 40 v Widener University 9       Penn State - Mont Alto 33 v Widener University 12       Ted Reese Invitational       Columbia Basin College 42 v University of Idaho 12       Highline College 43 v South Puget Sound Community College 12       Davenport University 26 v Grand Valley State University 28       

University of Southern California Results

University of Southern California 24
Glendale Community College 28
01/18/13
Ontario, CA

LBSWINNERRESULTLOSERSCORE/TIME
133Jack Gaylor (GCC) Maj Matyou Kohanbash (UOS) 2-14
141Oman Crandell II (GCC) FF (UOS)
149Nick Cegelski (UOS) FF (GCC)
157Carlos Toro (GCC) FF (UOS)
165Armand Farrokh (UOS) FF (GCC)
174Quentin Grill (GCC) FF (UOS)
184KEBBA FAAL (GCC) Pin Tyler Egami (UOS) 6:16
197Shane Laguna (UOS) FF (GCC)
235Andres Briones (UOS) FF (GCC)
Officiated by: Cory Jensen (Non-Registered Official)


California Baptist University 51 v University of Southern California 6 11/12/14
Palomar Junior College 47 v University of Southern California 11 11/12/14
University of Southern California 42 v University of California - Santa Barbara 12 1/31/14
University of Southern California 42 v University of California - Santa Barbara 12 1/31/14
Glendale Community College 28 v University of Southern California 24 1/18/14
University of Southern California 24 v Glendale Community College 28 01/18/13
The Brawl at East Los Angeles College 11/23/2013
Cardinal 4 v Gold 0 02/27/13
Dixie State College 41 v University of Southern California 10 02/23/13
College of Southern Nevada 50 v University of Southern California 12 02/23/13
University of California - Santa Barbara 6 v University of Southern California 45 1/26/13
University of California - Santa Barbara 6 v University of Southern California 45 01/26/13